Tommy Hutton Series 2015

ESC/ESSC

Overall

Sailed: 12, Discards: 5, To count: 7, Rating system: PY, Entries: 84, Scoring system: Appendix A
Please see note below overall table re discards
Rank Club Class SailNo Helm Crew Rating Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Race 11 Race 12 Total Nett
1st ESSC RS 200 1423 Mark Riddington Claire Power 1047 (1:26:39) 44.16 (0.56.14) (DNC) 1.35.35 61.49 1.26.37 (DNC) 0.57.19 (DNC) 47.02 58.24 273.5 12.5
2nd ESC LASER 182262 Sam Tweedle   1091 1:29:49 45.46 (1.09.18) (DNC) (1.46.00) 64.30 1.32.43 57.03 1.03.00 (0.52.28) (DNC) 61.44 228.0 22.0
3rd ESC RS 200 1260 Jonny Townsend Barbara Langford 1047 (1:31:38) 44.16 (0.58.10) 1.33.16 1.40.54 (DNC) (DNF) 54.52 0.58.48 0.46.44 49.09 (60.53) 165.0 24.5
4th ESC LASER 204680/199097 Max Jones   1091 1:37:15 (DNC) 0.59.49 1.36.48 (DNF) (DNC) (DNC) 57.04 1.04.44 0.50.47 (DNC) 61.38 402.0 37.0
5th ESSC ISO 1019 Dave Cooper Ed Parker-Jervis 923 (DNC) (DNF) 0.50.40 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1.18.41 47.34 0.56.02 0.43.38 45.15 52.23 411.0 47.0
6th ESC CONTENDER 693 David Patterson   976 (DNF) (DNF) 0.54.30 1.32.13 1.39.13 56.18 1.23.21 (DNF) (DNC) (DNC) 46.06 56.45 289.5 49.5
7th ESC RS 400 1062 Simon Townsend Sara/ Ben/ Jack Townsend 944 1:19:54 DNF (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 54.54 1.20.14 48.24 (DNC) 0.46.56 (DNC) 56.27 483.0 58.0
8th ESC LASER RADIAL 159540 Matt Addison   1135 (DNC) (DNC) 1.05.18 1.56.06 (DNC) 68.23 1.38.49 (DNC) 1.11.01 1.01.25 55.34 (DNC) 512.0 87.0
9th ESC LASER 198909 Lester Korzilius   1091 1:38:40 50.37 1.03.23 1.45.48 1.54.07 (DNC) (DNC) 62.40 1.06.48 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 515.0 90.0
10th ESC LASER RADIAL 200424 Mike Lumb   1135 (DNC) 57.25 1.05.16 DNF (DNF) 70.33 1.41.43 59.51 (DNC) (DNC) 57.36 (DNF) 405.0 92.0
11th ESC RS 400 1384 Trevor Newley Giles Bowman/ Simon Langford 944 1:24:31 46.48 0.53.34 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1.26.10 (DNC) OCS 0.42.53 (DNC) 58.04 524.5 99.5
12th ESC RS VISION 922 Chris Ford Rob Kissane 1134 (1:47:50) 59.54 (DNC) 1.53.17 1.54.19 (DNC) 1.43.44 (DNC) 1.08.14 1.02.10 57.17 (71.48) 402.0 100.0
13th ESC LASER RADIAL 18 Neil Mant   1135 1:34:20 (DNC) (DNC) 1.45.01 (DNC) 68.21 (DNC) 59.18 1.07.24 (DNC) 53.05 DNC 537.0 112.0
14th ESSC ISO 815 Mike Lillywhite Emma Pethybridge/ Noel Cousens 923 (DNC) DNF 0.45.55 1.21.34 1.25.24 (DNC) 1.17.59 46.58 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 542.0 117.0
15th ESC LASER 200644 Pete Jenkins   1091 1:33:54 (DNC) 1.00.25 (DNC) 1.46.02 66.58 (DNC) (DNC) 1.03.03 (DNC) 52.21 DNC 552.0 127.0
16th ESSC DEVOTI D-ZERO 145 Simon Robinson   1040 1:37:45 (DNC) (DNC) 1.37.46 1.47.27 64.54 (DNC) (DNC) 1.01.49 0.48.08 (DNC) DNC 576.0 151.0
17th ESSC LASER 17806 Derrick Johnson   1091 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 2.35.45 (DNC) 2.04.38 DNF 1.18.08 1.09.30 DNF 76.14 587.0 162.0
18th ESC LASER 173302 Tom Tredray   1091 (DNC) (DNC) 1.00.08 1.38.07 (DNC) (DNC) 1.34.44 (DNC) DNC 0.51.42 51.27 DNC 625.0 200.0
19th ESSC LASER 4.7 169072 Sarah Parker-Jervis   1195 1:49:59 63.34 1.11.45 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNF (DNC) (DNC) DNC 63.19 75.15 639.0 214.0
20th ESC LASER 4.7 5 Cath Mant   1195 1:41:06 (DNC) (DNC) DNF (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 64.07 1.15.34 DNC 57.13 DNC 647.0 222.0
21st ESC WAYFARER 10057/10506 W. Morrison X. Morrison/ Henry Bass/ S Kinman 1112 (DNC) 53.07 1.05.16 (DNC) 1.46.32 DNS (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 69.44 667.0 242.0
22nd ESSC RS 200 1191 Gareth Davies Joanna Davies 1047 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 1.34.25 DNC 1.02.05 0.50.52 51.02 DNC 719.0 294.0
23rd ESSC LASER 4.7 183524 Sarah Smith   1195 1:43:35 (DNC) 1.07.35 (DNC) 2.07.02 (DNC) 1.43.51 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 729.0 304.0
24th ESSC LASER 168090/59887 Chris Gordon   1091 1:39:54 (DNC) 1.01.57 (DNC) 1.51.39 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNF DNC DNC DNC 751.0 326.0
25th ESSC LASER RADIAL 189098 Helen Weekes   1135 1:45:45 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 1.02.09 55.43 70.30 751.0 326.0
26th ESSC RS 400 717 Guy Goodman Noel Coussens 944 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNF 1.02.06 DNC 53.10 71.45 765.0 340.0
27th ESSC RS 400 915 Sean Curtis Andy Lyne 944 1:37:35 47.21 1.02.20 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1.30.24 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 766.0 341.0
28th ESC LASER 81 Neil Mant   1091 (DNC) 49.16 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1.33.06 DNC DNC 0.52.55 DNC DNC 783.0 358.0
29th ESC 2000 21160/21679 Bob Stevens Debra Purdy 1100 1:36:58 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 0.55.11 DNC 61.16 788.0 363.0
30th ESC RS 400 792 Dominic Preston Glen Grant/Russell Payne 944 (DNC) (DNC) 0.53.11 (DNC) 1.29.50 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 57.53 790.0 365.0
31st ESSC 2000 22259 John Harris-Burland Angie Harris-Burland 1100 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 1.07.38 DNC 52.23 65.29 793.0 368.0
32nd ESC RS 200 1008 John Derbyshire Di Derbyshire/J Lavery 1047 (DNC) 48.23 0.59.37 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1.29.28 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 794.0 369.0
33rd ESC LASER RADIAL 193786 Bruce Ramsay   1135 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 1.38.26 DNC 1.07.50 0.59.19 DNC DNC 795.0 370.0
34th ESC LASER RADIAL 125403 Cath Mant   1135 (DNC) 51.25 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1.39.44 DNC DNC 0.59.47 DNC DNC 797.0 372.0
35th ESC LASER 181677 James Jenkins   1091 1:39:06 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 67.40 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 53.13 DNC 801.0 376.0
36th ESSC RS 400 406 Toby Price Mark Mansfield 944 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 1.29.34 50.29 DNC DNC DNC 57.58 809.0 384.0
37th ESSC DEVOTI D-ZERO 138 Simon Boylin   1040 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1.42.08 65.10 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNF 820.0 395.0
38th ESC RS AERO 7 1053 Ian Frogley   1065 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 1.46.12 DNC 1.08.08 0.55.42 DNC DNC 821.0 396.0
39th ESSC RS 200 957 Jon King Frances King 1047 DNF (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1.45.15 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 65.00 824.0 399.0
40th ESSC LASER 4.7 122205 Helen Weekes   1195 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNF (DNC) 1.53.12 DNC 1.18.44 DNC DNC DNC 832.0 407.0
41st ESC EUROPE 191 Alastair Forrest   1148 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNF DNC DNC DNC 58.51 73.26 838.0 413.0
42nd ESSC LASER RADIAL 122205 Roger Weekes   1135 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNF DNC DNC DNC DNF 70.29 841.0 416.0
43rd ESSC DEVOTI D-ZERO 66 Dave Valentine   1040 (DNC) 47.22 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 62.35 DNC DNC DNC DNC 869.0 444.0
44th ESSC BUZZ 482 Esme Cooper Michael Cooper 1015 (DNC) 50.08 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 61.12 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 869.0 444.0
45th ESSC LASER RADIAL 169079 Sarah Smith   1135 (DNC) 54.23 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 69.56 878.0 453.0
46th ESC LASER 164551 Edward Parsons   1091 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 1.37.52 DNC DNC 0.57.35 DNC DNC 880.0 455.0
47th ESC RS 200 316 Ben Townsend Jacob Riggs/ A Fordham 1047 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 1.34.40 DNC DNC DNC DNC 64.25 881.5 456.5
48th ESSC LASER RADIAL 16740 Wendy Reynaud   1135 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 58.29 69.57 885.0 460.0
49th ESSC RS VISION 581 Andy Marshall Mel Tomkings 1134 1:49:22 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 59.01 DNC 891.0 466.0
50th ESSC ISO 10 Jim Garland Beth Garland/ Cathy Garland 923 (DNC) (DNC) 0.58.07 (DNC) 1.42.40 (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 891.0 466.0
51st ESC LASER 52327 Richard Wheeler   1091 DNF 54.07 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 893.0 468.0
52nd ESC RS 300 378 Jason Scott   985 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 1.05.39 0.56.41 DNC DNC 893.0 468.0
53rd ESC FINN 634 Ben Davis   1042 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1.34.42 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 936.0 511.0
54th ESC 2000 Army 13 Matt Sargent Johnny Sargent 1100 1:28:58 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 936.0 511.0
55th ESSC DEVOTI D-ZERO 113 Tim Weeden   1040 (DNC) (DNC) 0.54.55 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 937.0 512.0
56th ESSC RS AERO 9 1052 John Fifield   1040 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 58.55 940.0 515.0
57th ESC RS 100 8.4 497 Marcus Chavasse   1000 (DNC) 46.22 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 943.0 518.0
58th ESSC RS FEVA XL 1001 Andy Marshall Mel Tomkings 1233 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 75.56 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 944.0 519.0
59th ESC LASER 190842 Jon Holland   1091 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1.48.50 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 945.0 520.0
60th ESC LASER 176818 Paul Bennett   1091 1:36:07 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 945.0 520.0
61st ESSC LASER 4.7 190957 Claire Power   1195 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC 64.43 DNC DNC DNC DNC 946.0 521.0
62nd ESSC DEVOTI D-ZERO 133 Jez Adams   1040 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 63.55 948.0 523.0
63rd ESSC LASER 4.7 166613 Freya Grant   1195 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 1.14.07 DNC DNC DNC 949.0 524.0
64th ESC LASER RADIAL 161623 Colin Cox   1135 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 74.47 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 949.0 524.0
65th ESC LASER 184831 Charles Berry   1091 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1.51.20 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 949.0 524.0
66th ESSC LASER RADIAL 63924 Chris Tyler   1135 1:42:35 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 949.0 524.0
67th ESC LASER 161248 Bob Jarvis   1091 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 1.08.12 DNC DNC DNC 950.0 525.0
68th ESC LASER RADIAL 52327 Richard Wheeler   1135 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 69.54 951.0 526.0
69th ESC STREAKER 1745 Chris Barrett   1138 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 1.43.51 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 953.0 528.0
70th ESC LASER 4000 4304 Vikki Payne Russell Payne 922 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) 1.37.52 (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 953.0 528.0
71st ESC LASER 138274 Matt Wright   1091 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 0.59.59 DNC DNC 954.0 529.0
72nd ESC TASAR 2156 Pippa White Jeremy White 1023 1:34:44 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 954.0 529.0
73rd ESSC LASER 201339 Guy Goodman   1091 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC 1.02.40 DNC DNC 955.0 530.0
74th ESSC LASER RADIAL 123690 Andy Marshall   1135 (DNC) (DNC) 1.10.20 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 955.0 530.0
75th ESC LASER RADIAL 146121 Mike Stewart   1135 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC 1.15.15 DNC DNC DNC 956.0 531.0
76th ESC RS 400 686 Bob Jarvis Russell Payne 944 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC 1.26.34 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 956.0 531.0
77th ESSC RS VISION 782 Rob Evans Jo Evans 1134 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 70.39 957.0 532.0
78th ESSC LASER RADIAL 169072 Sarah Parker-Jervis   1135 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNF DNC DNC 959.0 534.0
79th ESC 2000 21879 Liz Stewart Bob Stevens 1100 (DNC) DNF (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 959.0 534.0
80th ESSC ASSYMETRIC CANOE 287 Paul Patrick   870 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNF DNC 960.0 535.0
80th ESSC LASER 13 13498 Paul Prior Max Whitlock 1100 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNF DNC 960.0 535.0
82nd ESSC LASER 4.7 74 Jemma Riggs   1195 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 76.43 962.0 537.0
83rd ESSC LASER 18 Bryan Hodges   1091 DNF (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 964.0 539.0
84th ESSC RS FEVA XL 1133 Arthur Dinham Andrew Fry 1233 (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) (DNC) DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNF 968.0 543.0
For the ESC series, in the NoR, I mistakenly set the number of qualifying races as 1/2 + 1, although the practice in both ESC and ESSC has been 1/3 + 1 for a long time.
After discussion at ESC Sailing committee it was agreed the the NoR must take precedence, hence the series has been recalculated on the basis of 1/2 + 1.
These results are only for ESC helms. ESSC will continue to use the results calculated on the basis of 1/3 + 1. I Frogley, Hon Sailing Sec, ESC.
Note: The NoR for the Harvey Dixon Series defines the qualifying number of races at 1/3 + 1

Race 1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Club Class SailNo Helm Crew Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 ESC 2000 Army 13 Matt Sargent Johnny Sargent 1100 1:28:58 1:20:53 1.0
2 ESC LASER 182262 Sam Tweedle   1091 1:29:49 1:22:20 2.0
3 ESSC RS 200 1423 Mark Riddington Claire Power 1047 1:26:39 1:22:46 3.0
4 ESC LASER RADIAL 18 Neil Mant   1135 1:34:20 1:23:07 4.0
5 ESC LASER 4.7 5 Cath Mant   1195 1:41:06 1:24:36 5.0
6 ESC RS 400 1062 Simon Townsend Sara/ Ben/ Jack Townsend 944 1:19:54 1:24:38 6.0
7 ESC LASER 200644 Pete Jenkins   1091 1:33:54 1:26:04 7.0
8 ESSC LASER 4.7 183524 Sarah Smith   1195 1:43:35 1:26:41 8.0
9 ESC RS 200 1260 Jonny Townsend Barbara Langford 1047 1:31:38 1:27:31 9.0
10 ESC LASER 176818 Paul Bennett   1091 1:36:07 1:28:06 10.0
11 ESC 2000 21160/21679 Bob Stevens Debra Purdy 1100 1:36:58 1:28:09 11.0
12 ESC LASER 204680/199097 Max Jones   1091 1:37:15 1:29:08 12.0
13 ESC RS 400 1384 Trevor Newley Giles Bowman/ Simon Langford 944 1:24:31 1:29:32 13.0
14 ESSC LASER RADIAL 63924 Chris Tyler   1135 1:42:35 1:30:23 14.0
15 ESC LASER 198909 Lester Korzilius   1091 1:38:40 1:30:26 15.0
16 ESC LASER 181677 James Jenkins   1091 1:39:06 1:30:50 16.0
17 ESSC LASER 168090/59887 Chris Gordon   1091 1:39:54 1:31:34 17.0
18 ESSC LASER 4.7 169072 Sarah Parker-Jervis   1195 1:49:59 1:32:02 18.0
19 ESC TASAR 2156 Pippa White Jeremy White 1023 1:34:44 1:32:36 19.0
20 ESSC LASER RADIAL 189098 Helen Weekes   1135 1:45:45 1:33:10 20.0
21 ESSC DEVOTI D-ZERO 145 Simon Robinson   1040 1:37:45 1:33:59 21.0
22 ESC RS VISION 922 Chris Ford Rob Kissane 1134 1:47:50 1:35:05 22.0
23 ESSC RS VISION 581 Andy Marshall Mel Tomkings 1134 1:49:22 1:36:27 23.0
24 ESSC RS 400 915 Sean Curtis Andy Lyne 944 1:37:35 1:43:22 24.0
25 ESC CONTENDER 693 David Patterson   976 DNF   29.0
25 ESSC RS 200 957 Jon King Frances King 1047 DNF   29.0
25 ESC LASER 52327 Richard Wheeler   1091 DNF   29.0
25 ESSC LASER 18 Bryan Hodges   1091 DNF   29.0

Race 2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Club Class SailNo Helm Crew Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 ESC LASER 182262 Sam Tweedle   1091 45.46 0.41.57 1.0
2 ESSC RS 200 1423 Mark Riddington Claire Power 1047 44.16 0.42.17 2.5
2 ESC RS 200 1260 Jonny Townsend Barbara Langford 1047 44.16 0.42.17 2.5
4 ESC LASER 81 Neil Mant   1091 49.16 0.45.09 4.0
5 ESC LASER RADIAL 125403 Cath Mant   1135 51.25 0.45.18 5.0
6 ESSC DEVOTI D-ZERO 66 Dave Valentine   1040 47.22 0.45.33 6.0
7 ESC RS 200 1008 John Derbyshire Di Derbyshire/J Lavery 1047 48.23 0.46.13 7.0
8 ESC RS 100 8.4 497 Marcus Chavasse   1000 46.22 0.46.22 8.0
9 ESC LASER 198909 Lester Korzilius   1091 50.37 0.46.24 9.0
10 ESC WAYFARER 10057/10506 W. Morrison X. Morrison/ Henry Bass/ S Kinman 1112 53.07 0.47.46 10.0
11 ESSC LASER RADIAL 169079 Sarah Smith   1135 54.23 0.47.55 11.0
12 ESSC BUZZ 482 Esme Cooper Michael Cooper 1015 50.08 0.49.24 12.0
13 ESC RS 400 1384 Trevor Newley Giles Bowman/ Simon Langford 944 46.48 0.49.35 13.0
14 ESC LASER 52327 Richard Wheeler   1091 54.07 0.49.36 14.0
15 ESSC RS 400 915 Sean Curtis Andy Lyne 944 47.21 0.50.10 15.0
16 ESC LASER RADIAL 200424 Mike Lumb   1135 57.25 0.50.35 16.0
17 ESC RS VISION 922 Chris Ford Rob Kissane 1134 59.54 0.52.49 17.0
18 ESSC LASER 4.7 169072 Sarah Parker-Jervis   1195 63.34 0.53.12 18.0
19 ESSC ISO 1019 Dave Cooper Ed Parker-Jervis 923 DNF   24.0
19 ESC CONTENDER 693 David Patterson   976 DNF   24.0
19 ESC RS 400 1062 Simon Townsend Sara/ Ben/ Jack Townsend 944 DNF   24.0
19 ESSC ISO 815 Mike Lillywhite Emma Pethybridge/ Noel Cousens 923 DNF   24.0
19 ESC 2000 21879 Liz Stewart Bob Stevens 1100 DNF   24.0

Race 3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16.31.00
Rank Club Class SailNo Helm Crew Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 ESSC ISO 815 Mike Lillywhite Emma Pethybridge/ Noel Cousens 923 0.45.55 0.49.45 1.0
2 ESSC DEVOTI D-ZERO 113 Tim Weeden   1040 0.54.55 0.52.48 2.0
3 ESSC RS 200 1423 Mark Riddington Claire Power 1047 0.56.14 0.53.43 3.0
4 ESC LASER 204680/199097 Max Jones   1091 0.59.49 0.54.50 4.0
5 ESSC ISO 1019 Dave Cooper Ed Parker-Jervis 923 0.50.40 0.54.54 5.0
6 ESC LASER 173302 Tom Tredray   1091 1.00.08 0.55.07 6.0
7 ESC LASER 200644 Pete Jenkins   1091 1.00.25 0.55.23 7.0
8 ESC RS 200 1260 Jonny Townsend Barbara Langford 1047 0.58.10 0.55.33 8.0
9 ESC CONTENDER 693 David Patterson   976 0.54.30 0.55.50 9.0
10 ESC RS 400 792 Dominic Preston Glen Grant/Russell Payne 944 0.53.11 0.56.20 10.0
11 ESSC LASER 4.7 183524 Sarah Smith   1195 1.07.35 0.56.33 11.0
12 ESC RS 400 1384 Trevor Newley Giles Bowman/ Simon Langford 944 0.53.34 0.56.45 12.0
13 ESSC LASER 168090/59887 Chris Gordon   1091 1.01.57 0.56.47 13.0
14 ESC RS 200 1008 John Derbyshire Di Derbyshire/J Lavery 1047 0.59.37 0.56.56 14.0
15 ESC LASER RADIAL 200424 Mike Lumb   1135 1.05.16 0.57.30 15.0
16 ESC LASER RADIAL 159540 Matt Addison   1135 1.05.18 0.57.32 16.0
17 ESC LASER 198909 Lester Korzilius   1091 1.03.23 0.58.06 17.0
18 ESC WAYFARER 10057/10506 W. Morrison X. Morrison/ Henry Bass/ S Kinman 1112 1.05.16 0.58.42 18.0
19 ESSC LASER 4.7 169072 Sarah Parker-Jervis   1195 1.11.45 1.00.03 19.0
20 ESSC LASER RADIAL 123690 Andy Marshall   1135 1.10.20 1.01.58 20.0
21 ESSC ISO 10 Jim Garland Beth Garland/ Cathy Garland 923 0.58.07 1.02.58 21.0
22 ESC LASER 182262 Sam Tweedle   1091 1.09.18 1.03.31 22.0
23 ESSC RS 400 915 Sean Curtis Andy Lyne 944 1.02.20 1.06.02 23.0

Race 4 at 12.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 12.00
Rank Club Class SailNo Helm Crew Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 ESSC ISO 815 Mike Lillywhite Emma Pethybridge/ Noel Cousens 923 1.21.34 1.28.22 1.0
2 ESC LASER 204680/199097 Max Jones   1091 1.36.48 1.28.44 2.0
3 ESC RS 200 1260 Jonny Townsend Barbara Langford 1047 1.33.16 1.29.05 3.0
4 ESC LASER 173302 Tom Tredray   1091 1.38.07 1.29.56 4.0
5 ESC LASER RADIAL 18 Neil Mant   1135 1.45.01 1.32.32 5.0
6 ESSC DEVOTI D-ZERO 145 Simon Robinson   1040 1.37.46 1.34.00 6.0
7 ESC CONTENDER 693 David Patterson   976 1.32.13 1.34.29 7.0
8 ESC LASER 198909 Lester Korzilius   1091 1.45.48 1.36.59 8.0
9 ESC RS VISION 922 Chris Ford Rob Kissane 1134 1.53.17 1.39.54 9.0
10 ESC LASER RADIAL 159540 Matt Addison   1135 1.56.06 1.42.17 10.0
11 ESC LASER RADIAL 200424 Mike Lumb   1135 DNF   13.0
11 ESC LASER 4.7 5 Cath Mant   1195 DNF   13.0

Race 5 - 25 April 2015 at 16.45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16.45
Rank Club Class SailNo Helm Crew Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 ESC FINN 634 Ben Davis   1042 1.34.42 1.30.53 1.0
2 ESSC RS 200 1423 Mark Riddington Claire Power 1047 1.35.35 1.31.18 2.0
3 ESSC ISO 815 Mike Lillywhite Emma Pethybridge/ Noel Cousens 923 1.25.24 1.32.31 3.0
4 ESC RS 400 792 Dominic Preston Glen Grant/Russell Payne 944 1.29.50 1.35.10 4.0
5 ESC WAYFARER 10057/10506 W. Morrison X. Morrison/ Henry Bass/ S Kinman 1112 1.46.32 1.35.48 5.0
6 ESC RS 200 1260 Jonny Townsend Barbara Langford 1047 1.40.54 1.36.22 6.0
7 ESC LASER 182262 Sam Tweedle   1091 1.46.00 1.37.10 7.0
8 ESC LASER 200644 Pete Jenkins   1091 1.46.02 1.37.11 8.0
9 ESSC DEVOTI D-ZERO 138 Simon Boylin   1040 1.42.08 1.38.12 9.0
10 ESC LASER 190842 Jon Holland   1091 1.48.50 1.39.45 10.0
11 ESSC RS 200 957 Jon King Frances King 1047 1.45.15 1.40.32 11.0
12 ESC RS VISION 922 Chris Ford Rob Kissane 1134 1.54.19 1.40.49 12.0
13 ESC CONTENDER 693 David Patterson   976 1.39.13 1.41.39 13.0
14 ESC LASER 184831 Charles Berry   1091 1.51.20 1.42.03 14.0
15 ESSC LASER 168090/59887 Chris Gordon   1091 1.51.39 1.42.20 15.0
16 ESSC DEVOTI D-ZERO 145 Simon Robinson   1040 1.47.27 1.43.19 16.0
17 ESC LASER 198909 Lester Korzilius   1091 1.54.07 1.44.36 17.0
18 ESC LASER 4000 4304 Vikki Payne Russell Payne 922 1.37.52 1.46.09 18.0
19 ESSC LASER 4.7 183524 Sarah Smith   1195 2.07.02 1.46.18 19.0
20 ESSC ISO 10 Jim Garland Beth Garland/ Cathy Garland 923 1.42.40 1.51.14 20.0
21 ESSC LASER 17806 Derrick Johnson   1091 2.35.45 2.22.46 21.0
22 ESC LASER 204680/199097 Max Jones   1091 DNF   25.0
22 ESC LASER RADIAL 200424 Mike Lumb   1135 DNF   25.0
22 ESSC LASER 4.7 122205 Helen Weekes   1195 DNF   25.0

Race 6 - 03 May 2015 at 11.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 11.30
Rank Club Class SailNo Helm Crew Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 ESC CONTENDER 693 David Patterson   976 56.18 0.57.41 1.0
2 ESC RS 400 1062 Simon Townsend Sara/ Ben/ Jack Townsend 944 54.54 0.58.09 2.0
3 ESSC RS 200 1423 Mark Riddington Claire Power 1047 61.49 0.59.03 3.0
4 ESC LASER 182262 Sam Tweedle   1091 64.30 0.59.07 4.0
5 ESC LASER RADIAL 18 Neil Mant   1135 68.21 1.00.13 5.0
6 ESC LASER RADIAL 159540 Matt Addison   1135 68.23 1.00.15 6.0
7 ESSC BUZZ 482 Esme Cooper Michael Cooper 1015 61.12 1.00.18 7.0
8 ESC LASER 200644 Pete Jenkins   1091 66.58 1.01.23 8.0
9 ESSC RS FEVA XL 1001 Andy Marshall Mel Tomkings 1233 75.56 1.01.35 9.0
10 ESC LASER 181677 James Jenkins   1091 67.40 1.02.01 10.0
11 ESC LASER RADIAL 200424 Mike Lumb   1135 70.33 1.02.10 11.0
12 ESSC DEVOTI D-ZERO 145 Simon Robinson   1040 64.54 1.02.24 12.0
13 ESSC DEVOTI D-ZERO 138 Simon Boylin   1040 65.10 1.02.40 13.0
14 ESC LASER RADIAL 161623 Colin Cox   1135 74.47 1.05.53 14.0
15 ESC WAYFARER 10057/10506 W. Morrison X. Morrison/ Henry Bass/ S Kinman 1112 DNS   16.0

Race 7 - 04 May 2015 at 12.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.59.55
Rank Club Class SailNo Helm Crew Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 ESSC RS 200 1423 Mark Riddington Claire Power 1047 1.26.37 1.22.44 1.0
2 ESSC ISO 815 Mike Lillywhite Emma Pethybridge/ Noel Cousens 923 1.17.59 1.24.29 2.0
3 ESC LASER 182262 Sam Tweedle   1091 1.32.43 1.24.59 3.0
4 ESC RS 400 1062 Simon Townsend Sara/ Ben/ Jack Townsend 944 1.20.14 1.25.00 4.0
5 ESSC ISO 1019 Dave Cooper Ed Parker-Jervis 923 1.18.41 1.25.15 5.0
6 ESC LASER 81 Neil Mant   1091 1.33.06 1.25.20 6.0
7 ESC CONTENDER 693 David Patterson   976 1.23.21 1.25.24 7.0
8 ESC RS 200 1008 John Derbyshire Di Derbyshire/J Lavery 1047 1.29.28 1.25.27 8.0
9 ESC LASER RADIAL 193786 Bruce Ramsay   1135 1.38.26 1.26.44 9.0
10 ESC LASER 173302 Tom Tredray   1091 1.34.44 1.26.50 10.0
11 ESSC LASER 4.7 183524 Sarah Smith   1195 1.43.51 1.26.54 11.0
12 ESC LASER RADIAL 159540 Matt Addison   1135 1.38.49 1.27.04 12.0
13 ESC LASER RADIAL 125403 Cath Mant   1135 1.39.44 1.27.52 13.0
14 ESC LASER RADIAL 200424 Mike Lumb   1135 1.41.43 1.29.37 14.0
15 ESC LASER 164551 Edward Parsons   1091 1.37.52 1.29.42 15.0
16 ESSC RS 200 1191 Gareth Davies Joanna Davies 1047 1.34.25 1.30.11 16.0
17 ESC RS 200 316 Ben Townsend Jacob Riggs/ A Fordham 1047 1.34.40 1.30.25 17.0
18 ESC STREAKER 1745 Chris Barrett   1138 1.43.51 1.31.15 18.0
19 ESC RS 400 1384 Trevor Newley Giles Bowman/ Simon Langford 944 1.26.10 1.31.17 19.0
20 ESC RS VISION 922 Chris Ford Rob Kissane 1134 1.43.44 1.31.29 20.0
21 ESC RS 400 686 Bob Jarvis Russell Payne 944 1.26.34 1.31.42 21.0
22 ESSC LASER 4.7 122205 Helen Weekes   1195 1.53.12 1.34.44 22.0
23 ESSC RS 400 406 Toby Price Mark Mansfield 944 1.29.34 1.34.53 23.0
24 ESSC RS 400 915 Sean Curtis Andy Lyne 944 1.30.24 1.35.46 24.0
25 ESC RS AERO 7 1053 Ian Frogley   1065 1.46.12 1.39.43 25.0
26 ESSC LASER 17806 Derrick Johnson   1091 2.04.38 1.54.14 26.0
27 ESC RS 200 1260 Jonny Townsend Barbara Langford 1047 DNF   31.0
27 ESSC LASER 4.7 169072 Sarah Parker-Jervis   1195 DNF   31.0
27 ESC EUROPE 191 Alastair Forrest   1148 DNF   31.0
27 ESSC LASER RADIAL 122205 Roger Weekes   1135 DNF   31.0

Race 8 - 09 May 2015 at 15.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 15.15
Rank Club Class SailNo Helm Crew Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 ESSC ISO 815 Mike Lillywhite Emma Pethybridge/ Noel Cousens 923 46.58 0.50.53 1.0
2 ESC RS 400 1062 Simon Townsend Sara/ Ben/ Jack Townsend 944 48.24 0.51.16 2.0
3 ESSC ISO 1019 Dave Cooper Ed Parker-Jervis 923 47.34 0.51.32 3.0
4 ESC LASER RADIAL 18 Neil Mant   1135 59.18 0.52.15 4.0
5 ESC LASER 182262 Sam Tweedle   1091 57.03 0.52.17 5.0
6 ESC LASER 204680/199097 Max Jones   1091 57.04 0.52.18 6.0
7 ESC RS 200 1260 Jonny Townsend Barbara Langford 1047 54.52 0.52.24 7.0
8 ESC LASER RADIAL 200424 Mike Lumb   1135 59.51 0.52.44 8.0
9 ESSC RS 400 406 Toby Price Mark Mansfield 944 50.29 0.53.29 9.0
10 ESC LASER 4.7 5 Cath Mant   1195 64.07 0.53.39 10.0
11 ESSC LASER 4.7 190957 Claire Power   1195 64.43 0.54.09 11.0
12 ESC LASER 198909 Lester Korzilius   1091 62.40 0.57.26 12.0
13 ESSC DEVOTI D-ZERO 66 Dave Valentine   1040 62.35 1.00.11 13.0
14 ESC CONTENDER 693 David Patterson   976 DNF   17.0
14 ESSC LASER 17806 Derrick Johnson   1091 DNF   17.0
14 ESSC RS 400 717 Guy Goodman Noel Coussens 944 DNF   17.0

Race 9 - 10 May 2015 at 16.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 16.15
Rank Club Class SailNo Helm Crew Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 ESSC RS 200 1423 Mark Riddington Claire Power 1047 0.57.19 0.54.45 1.0
2 ESC RS 200 1260 Jonny Townsend Barbara Langford 1047 0.58.48 0.56.10 2.0
3 ESC LASER 182262 Sam Tweedle   1091 1.03.00 0.57.45 3.0
4 ESC LASER 200644 Pete Jenkins   1091 1.03.03 0.57.47 4.0
5 ESSC RS 200 1191 Gareth Davies Joanna Davies 1047 1.02.05 0.59.18 5.0
6 ESC LASER 204680/199097 Max Jones   1091 1.04.44 0.59.20 6.0
7 ESC LASER RADIAL 18 Neil Mant   1135 1.07.24 0.59.23 7.0
8 ESSC DEVOTI D-ZERO 145 Simon Robinson   1040 1.01.49 0.59.26 8.0
9 ESC LASER RADIAL 193786 Bruce Ramsay   1135 1.07.50 0.59.46 9.0
10 ESC RS VISION 922 Chris Ford Rob Kissane 1134 1.08.14 1.00.10 10.0
11 ESSC ISO 1019 Dave Cooper Ed Parker-Jervis 923 0.56.02 1.00.42 11.0
12 ESC LASER 198909 Lester Korzilius   1091 1.06.48 1.01.14 12.0
13 ESSC 2000 22259 John Harris-Burland Angie Harris-Burland 1100 1.07.38 1.01.29 13.0
14 ESSC LASER 4.7 166613 Freya Grant   1195 1.14.07 1.02.01 14.0
15 ESC LASER 161248 Bob Jarvis   1091 1.08.12 1.02.31 15.0
16 ESC LASER RADIAL 159540 Matt Addison   1135 1.11.01 1.02.34 16.0
17 ESC LASER 4.7 5 Cath Mant   1195 1.15.34 1.03.14 17.0
18 ESC RS AERO 7 1053 Ian Frogley   1065 1.08.08 1.03.58 18.0
19 ESSC RS 400 717 Guy Goodman Noel Coussens 944 1.02.06 1.05.47 19.0
20 ESSC LASER 4.7 122205 Helen Weekes   1195 1.18.44 1.05.53 20.0
21 ESC LASER RADIAL 146121 Mike Stewart   1135 1.15.15 1.06.18 21.0
22 ESC RS 300 378 Jason Scott   985 1.05.39 1.06.39 22.0
23 ESSC LASER 17806 Derrick Johnson   1091 1.18.08 1.11.37 23.0
24 ESC RS 400 1384 Trevor Newley Giles Bowman/ Simon Langford 944 OCS   26.0
24 ESSC LASER 168090/59887 Chris Gordon   1091 DNF   26.0

Race 10 - 17 May 2015 at 11.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 11.00
Rank Club Class SailNo Helm Crew Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 ESC RS 200 1260 Jonny Townsend Barbara Langford 1047 0.46.44 0.44.38 1.0
2 ESC RS 400 1384 Trevor Newley Giles Bowman/ Simon Langford 944 0.42.53 0.45.26 2.0
3 ESSC DEVOTI D-ZERO 145 Simon Robinson   1040 0.48.08 0.46.17 3.0
4 ESC LASER 204680/199097 Max Jones   1091 0.50.47 0.46.33 4.0
5 ESSC ISO 1019 Dave Cooper Ed Parker-Jervis 923 0.43.38 0.47.16 5.0
6 ESC LASER 173302 Tom Tredray   1091 0.51.42 0.47.23 6.0
7 ESC LASER 182262 Sam Tweedle   1091 0.52.28 0.48.05 7.0
8 ESC LASER 81 Neil Mant   1091 0.52.55 0.48.30 8.0
9 ESSC RS 200 1191 Gareth Davies Joanna Davies 1047 0.50.52 0.48.35 9.0
10 ESC RS 400 1062 Simon Townsend Sara/ Ben/ Jack Townsend 944 0.46.56 0.49.43 10.0
11 ESC 2000 21160/21679 Bob Stevens Debra Purdy 1100 0.55.11 0.50.10 11.0
12 ESC LASER RADIAL 193786 Bruce Ramsay   1135 0.59.19 0.52.16 12.0
13 ESC RS AERO 7 1053 Ian Frogley   1065 0.55.42 0.52.18 13.0
14 ESC LASER RADIAL 125403 Cath Mant   1135 0.59.47 0.52.40 14.0
15 ESC LASER 164551 Edward Parsons   1091 0.57.35 0.52.47 15.0
16 ESC LASER RADIAL 159540 Matt Addison   1135 1.01.25 0.54.07 16.0
17 ESSC LASER RADIAL 189098 Helen Weekes   1135 1.02.09 0.54.45 17.0
18 ESC RS VISION 922 Chris Ford Rob Kissane 1134 1.02.10 0.54.49 18.0
19 ESC LASER 138274 Matt Wright   1091 0.59.59 0.54.59 19.0
20 ESSC LASER 201339 Guy Goodman   1091 1.02.40 0.57.26 20.0
21 ESC RS 300 378 Jason Scott   985 0.56.41 0.57.33 21.0
22 ESSC LASER 17806 Derrick Johnson   1091 1.09.30 1.03.42 22.0
23 ESSC LASER RADIAL 169072 Sarah Parker-Jervis   1135 DNF   24.0

Race 11 - 24 May 2015 at 16.00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 16.00
Rank Club Class SailNo Helm Crew Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 ESSC RS 200 1423 Mark Riddington Claire Power 1047 47.02 0.44.55 1.0
2 ESC LASER RADIAL 18 Neil Mant   1135 53.05 0.46.46 2.0
3 ESC RS 200 1260 Jonny Townsend Barbara Langford 1047 49.09 0.46.57 3.0
4 ESC LASER 173302 Tom Tredray   1091 51.27 0.47.10 4.0
5 ESC CONTENDER 693 David Patterson   976 46.06 0.47.14 5.0
6 ESSC 2000 22259 John Harris-Burland Angie Harris-Burland 1100 52.23 0.47.37 6.0
7 ESC LASER 4.7 5 Cath Mant   1195 57.13 0.47.53 7.0
8 ESC LASER 200644 Pete Jenkins   1091 52.21 0.47.59 8.0
9 ESSC RS 200 1191 Gareth Davies Joanna Davies 1047 51.02 0.48.45 9.0
10 ESC LASER 181677 James Jenkins   1091 53.13 0.48.47 10.0
11 ESC LASER RADIAL 159540 Matt Addison   1135 55.34 0.48.57 11.0
12 ESSC ISO 1019 Dave Cooper Ed Parker-Jervis 923 45.15 0.49.01 12.0
13 ESSC LASER RADIAL 189098 Helen Weekes   1135 55.43 0.49.05 13.0
14 ESC RS VISION 922 Chris Ford Rob Kissane 1134 57.17 0.50.31 14.0
15 ESC LASER RADIAL 200424 Mike Lumb   1135 57.36 0.50.45 15.0
16 ESC EUROPE 191 Alastair Forrest   1148 58.51 0.51.16 16.0
17 ESSC LASER RADIAL 16740 Wendy Reynaud   1135 58.29 0.51.32 17.0
18 ESSC RS VISION 581 Andy Marshall Mel Tomkings 1134 59.01 0.52.03 18.0
19 ESSC LASER 4.7 169072 Sarah Parker-Jervis   1195 63.19 0.52.59 19.0
20 ESSC RS 400 717 Guy Goodman Noel Coussens 944 53.10 0.56.19 20.0
21 ESSC LASER 17806 Derrick Johnson   1091 DNF   25.0
21 ESSC LASER RADIAL 122205 Roger Weekes   1135 DNF   25.0
21 ESSC ASSYMETRIC CANOE 287 Paul Patrick   870 DNF   25.0
21 ESSC LASER 13 13498 Paul Prior Max Whitlock 1100 DNF   25.0

Race 12 - 30 May 2015 at 09.30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 09.30
Rank Club Class SailNo Helm Crew Rating Elapsed Corrected Points
1 ESC 2000 21160/21679 Bob Stevens Debra Purdy 1100 61.16 0.55.42 1.0
2 ESSC RS 200 1423 Mark Riddington Claire Power 1047 58.24 0.55.47 2.0
3 ESC LASER 204680/199097 Max Jones   1091 61.38 0.56.30 3.0
4 ESC LASER 182262 Sam Tweedle   1091 61.44 0.56.35 4.0
5 ESSC RS AERO 9 1052 John Fifield   1040 58.55 0.56.39 5.0
6 ESSC ISO 1019 Dave Cooper Ed Parker-Jervis 923 52.23 0.56.45 6.0
7 ESC RS 200 1260 Jonny Townsend Barbara Langford 1047 60.53 0.58.09 7.5
7 ESC CONTENDER 693 David Patterson   976 56.45 0.58.09 7.5
9 ESSC 2000 22259 John Harris-Burland Angie Harris-Burland 1100 65.29 0.59.32 9.0
10 ESC RS 400 1062 Simon Townsend Sara/ Ben/ Jack Townsend 944 56.27 0.59.48 10.0
11 ESC RS 400 792 Dominic Preston Glen Grant/Russell Payne 944 57.53 1.01.19 11.0
12 ESSC RS 400 406 Toby Price Mark Mansfield 944 57.58 1.01.24 12.0
13 ESSC DEVOTI D-ZERO 133 Jez Adams   1040 63.55 1.01.28 13.0
14 ESC RS 400 1384 Trevor Newley Giles Bowman/ Simon Langford 944 58.04 1.01.31 14.5
14 ESC RS 200 316 Ben Townsend Jacob Riggs/ A Fordham 1047 64.25 1.01.31 14.5
16 ESC LASER RADIAL 52327 Richard Wheeler   1135 69.54 1.01.35 16.0
17 ESSC LASER RADIAL 169079 Sarah Smith   1135 69.56 1.01.37 17.0
18 ESSC LASER RADIAL 16740 Wendy Reynaud   1135 69.57 1.01.38 18.0
19 ESSC RS 200 957 Jon King Frances King 1047 65.00 1.02.05 19.0
20 ESSC LASER RADIAL 122205 Roger Weekes   1135 70.29 1.02.06 20.0
21 ESSC LASER RADIAL 189098 Helen Weekes   1135 70.30 1.02.07 21.0
22 ESSC RS VISION 782 Rob Evans Jo Evans 1134 70.39 1.02.18 22.0
23 ESC WAYFARER 10057/10506 W. Morrison X. Morrison/ Henry Bass/ S Kinman 1112 69.44 1.02.43 23.0
24 ESSC LASER 4.7 169072 Sarah Parker-Jervis   1195 75.15 1.02.58 24.0
25 ESC RS VISION 922 Chris Ford Rob Kissane 1134 71.48 1.03.19 25.0
26 ESC EUROPE 191 Alastair Forrest   1148 73.26 1.03.58 26.0
27 ESSC LASER 4.7 74 Jemma Riggs   1195 76.43 1.04.12 27.0
28 ESSC LASER 17806 Derrick Johnson   1091 76.14 1.09.52 28.0
29 ESSC RS 400 717 Guy Goodman Noel Coussens 944 71.45 1.16.00 29.0
30 ESC LASER RADIAL 200424 Mike Lumb   1135 DNF   33.0
30 ESSC DEVOTI D-ZERO 138 Simon Boylin   1040 DNF   33.0
30 ESSC RS FEVA XL 1133 Arthur Dinham Andrew Fry 1233 DNF   33.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
www.sailwave.com